Kisii county internship merit list Bobasi sub-county- October 2021

Date:

Share post:

TSC is set to start the interviews for internship recruitment next week. Following the recently advertised 957 advertised vacancies for secondary schools internship teachers, counties have started releasing their respective merit lists.

Join Us On Telegram
ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

 

Join Us On Telegram
ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

 

This is really good news to more unemployed teachers who are awaiting for the interviews.

ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

Merit lists for each county can be accessed at the county headquarters. These lists are very instrumental during this recruitment exercise since they make one to make proper decision as far as attending interviews is concerned.

 

Join Us On Telegram
ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

 

The Commission noted that teachers who will be recruited will serve on Permanent and Pensionable terms of service.

ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

 

Below are internship merit lists per county. kindly note that the merit below  will be updated every time to provide all the merit list for all counties.

ADVERTISEMENT
CONTINUE READING BELOW

 

The interview dates for every  county will be communicated as from next week after schools

MERIT LIST FOR BOBASI SUB-COUNTY
KISII: BOBASI
CC County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Comm.1 Comm.2 Score% Calculation Disability?
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 858919 DANVAS MAREGE NYAKUNDI Yes 254708295804 01/08/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 889173 OGACHI WYCLIFFE MIRIERI Yes 254703514951 15/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 835005 BOSCOR NYANDIEKA NYABUTO 254701155560 18/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 914191 MICAH OGAO NYAYIEMI 254711489517 02/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 883444 BRIAN KERONCHE OTIENO 254712778519 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 924002 THOMAS BOSIRE MUMA 254727822141 12/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 906117 ELINA KWAMBOKA NYOKA 254703388099 20/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 874784 SAMWEL ONDIBA KEARA 254791172375 20/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 924033 FRIDAH MOKEIRA ONYONKA 254706831734 30/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 866024 VALENTINE BITENGO NTENGA 254713940341 10/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 881745 CLAUDIAH MORAA OKIOMA 254700822281 10/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 863802 WINNIE SABINA NYABUTO 254746199420 10/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 923584 SIMION OSORO OGORO 254723967550 01/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 919687 VINCENT OBAE MORANG’A 254723964638 07/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 927967 HYLINE GATUMA MAUTI 254718568040 31/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 922536 PHILIP NYANYUKI NYAKUNDI 254746291850 12/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 868175 VINCENT NYACHIO NYABARO 254718263721 20/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 851502 ROGERS MOTURI OMBATI 254792235935 29/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 891418 CHRISTINE N OMARI 254723361888 15/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 897721 JOSEPH OMBEO OSORO 254723627975 30/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 905349 POLYCARP ORIOKI NYABUTO 254708162224 01/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 868091 MABLE NYABOKE KEBIRA 254711232705 02/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 894041 ESTHER NYABONYI OMWERI 254792708782 05/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 877827 KEPHA OUMO ONGAGA 254704446474 12/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 894550 BONFACE ONDEYO KIRERA 254716566632 21/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 902499 LINET  NYANCHERA  MORARA 254719728087 31/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 823399 LINET KEMUNTO ONCHIEKU 254725565356 20/08/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 862744 DICKSON OICHOE OMWANGE 254724670744 23/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453223 ST. JOSEPH NYACHENGE Agri/Bio 889483 RENSON NYAKINA ABUGA 254742773121 01/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
 
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 821495 DANIEL          MOMANYI              NYAUNDI Yes 254725245989 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 876826 JANET           MORAA                KAMBUNI Yes 254704227547 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 873012 EDINAH          GESARE               NYAKUNDI Yes 254723107034 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 913525 ROSE MARY MORACHA 254729740369 30/12/1980 F 2011 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 10yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 845274 LILIAN BOCHERE NYABUTO 254714704059 03/09/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 925493 PRISCAH NYANSIABOKA NYARIGE 254714207604 22/04/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 921378 TABITHA MOIGE OMARI 254799085586 15/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45  A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 913885 VERAH SIKIMU MONYANGI 254792916617 26/12/1998 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45  A:(First Class)= 40 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 873984 AMOS NYABUTO ORENGE 254704823818 04/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 902548 YUNUKE BARONGO MOSE 254704500802 06/04/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 915976 GEOFFREY KEROSI OMBUI 254792637296 06/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 918240 SAMWEL ONSASE ABUYA 254712062342 15/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 891751 EZRA MISATI MORANG’A 254713969306 26/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 922122 MOGUNDE MERCYLINE MABIRIA 254721108147 22/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 885192 DAMARIS KEMUNTO MANKONE 254706597888 20/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 868758 DENNIS NYARURI NYARWABA 254712582115 01/01/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 866762 EVERLYNE  GESARE ONDIEKI 254728251227 17/09/1982 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 896605 VIVIAN NYABOKE OIGO 254720225693 09/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 877730 DAVIS ORARE ONGERI 254719113630 14/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 872927 JOASH KINENI NYAMARI 254714206843 18/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 845543 JOSEPH  ANYONA 254718601815 26/12/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 882729 DENIS MAYEGA GUTO 254710752944 18/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 858338 JAMES ARASA OAGARE 254701150998 05/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 872935 BEATRICE OBAGA KERUBO 254745775717 10/01/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 894510 FELIX OMWAMBA OMENYI 254727676461 10/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 913860 SAMWEL  NYANCHOKA 254799254590 16/09/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 864502 KEVIN OCHOI ASIAGI 254723876158 07/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453282 ST PETERS RIANYACHUBA Bio/Chem 902314 OPHERA MORAA OGANGA 254793000354 01/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 776181 MARTHA MORAA APOKO Yes 254719426398 08/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 4yrs)=15 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 858919 DANVAS MAREGE NYAKUNDI Yes 254708295804 01/08/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 831082 SALOME          NYAMORA              NYABUTO Yes 254725020645 31/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 845582 NAHASON KEMBERO ANG’ASA Yes 254716385750 01/09/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 862038 DAPHINE NYANG’ANYI ONGOTO Yes 254792173392 27/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 924380 JACINTA KENYANYA NYABUTO 254727510761 29/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 873308 VANE  MOBASI 254702628313 28/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 754370 INNOCENT NYAKWEBA ABERI 254711558101 01/05/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 925877 JASON OKIOMA ELIJAH 254703317537 11/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 909355 DUKE NYABWANGA MOGAKA 254796537892 24/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 924033 FRIDAH MOKEIRA ONYONKA 254706831734 30/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 866174 CHRISTINE KERUBO OBWOGE 254716290095 25/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 894898 WICKLIFFE ONTITA NYABUTO 254725444684 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 883681 RONALD OGENDO AUKA 254717849294 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 919687 VINCENT OBAE MORANG’A 254723964638 07/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 904213 ADAH BOCHABERI OKERO 254799348859 09/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 889991 ERIC KENYAGA OMARI 254727387872 11/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 863461 TABITHA MONYENYE MOMANYI 254702453542 13/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 876544 VEMIAH NYAMBEKI NYAKUNDI 254702501337 18/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 880644 HELLEN BARASA MAGATI 254746370029 14/02/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 816945 REBECCAH MAGOMA KINYWA 254723139140 26/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 874822 ABEL MOSIRIGWA MOTURI 254706548652 10/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 921228 DOREEN KERUBO MACHUKA 254741172965 10/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 823399 LINET KEMUNTO ONCHIEKU 254725565356 20/08/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 862744 DICKSON OICHOE OMWANGE 254724670744 23/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 836270 DENIS OMBOGO OIRE 254710562275 11/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 902499 LINET  NYANCHERA  MORARA 254719728087 31/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453291 GETAI SDA S S Agri/Bio 864253 SOLOMON MAINGA NYABUTO 254723964908 08/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
 
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 845340 OGENCHE         KERUBO               OLIPHA Yes 254717999165 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 811131 JOSEPH          GWARO                ONDERI Yes 254726067378 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 837337 LYDIA           KEMUNTO              NTABO Yes 254713839233 07/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 855030 MARY            OMWERI               RABERA Yes 254727789735 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 858919 DANVAS MAREGE NYAKUNDI Yes 254708295804 01/08/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 845582 NAHASON KEMBERO ANG’ASA Yes 254716385750 01/09/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 858561 JAIRUS          ANYIMU               OBWOCHA Yes 254724215302 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 538773 JOHNSON         NYAMWEYA             ONGUTI Yes 254711864025 04/11/1980 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 860152 JACOB           OTWOMA               NYARERA Yes 254702647336 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? Yes)= 30C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 824846 SYLVIA WAVINYA MUUNDA 254703278032 31/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 874700 GEORGE MAKORI AYAKO 254790945423 19/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 921354 NEPSON  DANIEL 254712067412 10/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 924380 JACINTA KENYANYA NYABUTO 254727510761 29/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 863802 WINNIE SABINA NYABUTO 254746199420 10/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 883507 DEBORAH BOSIBORI MASANYA 254707498968 14/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 925334 VINCENT ONWONG’A NYABUTO 254701382751 04/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 845007 WILLIS AMENYA OGENDI 254710201580 11/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 923141 RUTH KERUBO MOGAKA 254714262634 11/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 899236 HEMSTONE  NYATETE  ONGAGA 254701587091 10/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 924033 FRIDAH MOKEIRA ONYONKA 254706831734 30/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 891418 CHRISTINE N OMARI 254723361888 15/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 883681 RONALD OGENDO AUKA 254717849294 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 874784 SAMWEL ONDIBA KEARA 254791172375 20/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 914191 MICAH OGAO NYAYIEMI 254711489517 02/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 863461 TABITHA MONYENYE MOMANYI 254702453542 13/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 911883 DEPPORAH MORAA NYAMWARO 254702406209 04/04/1996 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 919687 VINCENT OBAE MORANG’A 254723964638 07/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 876885 KERRY VEDDY SAINA 254716170297 17/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 823399 LINET KEMUNTO ONCHIEKU 254725565356 20/08/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=10 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 866670 LONAH MORAA MARUBE 254743105291 23/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 902499 LINET  NYANCHERA  MORARA 254719728087 31/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 872766 CAROLYNE OSEBE ONTIRI 254703264793 18/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 862744 DICKSON OICHOE OMWANGE 254724670744 23/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 893381 KINARA  MOMANYI  ANDREW 254725447524 15/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=5 E:(0+0) )= 0
45 KISII 264 BOBASI 14701453305 ITUMBE DOK SECONDARY Agri/Bio 921156 JOB NYARANGO MAANYA

Join Our Other 1000+ E-Mail Subscribers.Its Free😂😂

* indicates required
Which Topics Are You Interested In?
    Choose A Topic
    ADVERTISEMENT
    CONTINUE READING BELOW

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here

    Related articles

    TSC Announces new Recruitment Selection Criteria For Teachers July 2022

    Primary School Teachers’ Selection Criteria Applicants shall be awarded marks as per the recruitment score sheet.   Where applicants tie in...

    Former KNUT secretary Wilson Sossion finally speaks about the firing of TSC deputy Dr. Kennedy Mulunda. Checkout full detailed report below

    Former Kenya National Union of Teachers (KNUT) Secretary General (SG) Wilson Sossion, has condemned the dismissal of Teachers...

    Confirmed! Teachers with CBC upgrading certificate to be given first priority in 2022 July TSC Mass Recruitment Exercise-TSC CEO

    It has come out clearly that teachers with CBC upgrading certificates will have a better chance of being...

    KUCCPS 2022/2023 Access Links to Admission letters for all universities and colleges

    All the 2021 Kenya Certificate of Secondary Exams (KCSE) candidates have been assigned to their Course -choice to...